Painting Competition Winners

M.P Academy

NameGroupClassReward
Dishant GuptaA5thFirst
Aditya RajA5thSecond
Nikunj SharmaA4thThird

C.N.I Girls Inter College

NameGroupClassReward
Anshika ChauhanB8thFirst
Khushi PalB6thSecond
Manisha KumariB7thSecond
AnjaliB7thThird
NandiniC11thFirst
Monika AryaC11thSecond
AnkitaC11thThird
Vidhakha RaniC9thThird

S.S.R Uniyal Jr High School

NameGroupClassReward
Manoj ThapaA2ndFirst
Alisha ThapaA4thSecond
Vinisha ThapaA5thThird
NandiniA3rdThird
Mohd SoyabB8thFirst
Rahul KumarBSecond
Mo SameerB8thThird

S.M.D Jr High School

NameGroupClassReward
SonamA5thFirst
UpasnaA5thSecond
Roshan RamA4thThird
Shoyab AnsariB6thFirst
JyotiB8thSecond
Anu RanaB8thThird

New Vinod Modern Academy

NameGroupClassReward
Priyanshu PalA4thFirst
Aditya DobralA5thSecond
NitiA1stThird
RubinaA1stThird
Nirzara AgwaniB6thSecond
kartikB6thSecond
DikshaB8thThird

Reetika Modern Jr High School

NameGroupClassReward
Kanchan PurwanA5thFirst
Anu Kumari ChaudharyA5thSecond
Neelam MahataA3rdThird
Renu KumariB6thThird
Kajal PurwanB7thSecond
Piyush SharmaB6thSecond
DikshaB8thThird

Vinod Modern Academy

NameGroupClassReward
Anshika KumariA4thFirst
SakshiA4thSecond
Km. NainaA4thThird
AdityaA5thThird
AshiyaB7thFirst
Shivakshi SinghB8thSecond
Kanishka HaldiyaB8thThird

G.K Competition Winners


St Agnes Intrer College

NameSetClassResult
Ravinder RaiA11thQualified
Ashish UniyalA9thQualified
Lalit SemwalA12thQualified
Rahul DobhalA12thQualified
Mukesh ChauhanB11thQualified

Sanatan Dharm Intrer College

NameSetClassResult
Sapna MauryaA11thHonour
SakshiA9thQualified
Roshni KumariA10thQualified
RitikaA11thQualified
Aman JahanA11thQualified
Rabiya ShamshiB11thQualified
Akansha DesaiB11thQualified
Ruksar KhanB11thQualified

M.K.P Intrer College

NameSetClassResult
Shailja ChamoliA12thQualified
Shalini KhannaA12thQualified
YasmeenA12thQualified
Isha KashyapA12thQualified
Jyoti YadavB12thQualified
SheetalB12thQualified
KhushbuB12thQualified
Supriya KannojiyaB12thQualified
AishaB12thQualified
BabitaB12thQualified

Vinod Modern Jr. High School

NameSetClassResult
Bhoomi JatavA8thHonour
AashiyanA6thHonour
KajalA8thHonour
RajpalA7thHonour
Mohd. AasifA7thHonour
Intzar SalmaniB7thHonour
Knishka HaldiyaB7thHonour
DishikaA6thQualified
Ayushi JaywalA6thQualified
Tanuj KumarA8thQualified
Sunika NegiA6thQualified
Fima SaifiA6thQualified
Tushar HaldiyaA8thQualified
Sakshi SinghA7thQualified
Sher KhanA6thQualified
Jaiveer Sigh RanaA6thQualified
Sonu NegiA6thQualified
Aditi SinghA7thQualified
Hitesh Singh B7thQualified
Kuldeep YadavB8thQualified
Aditya PrakashB8thQualified
AnjaliB6thQualified
Gurmeet KaurB7thQualified
Shivakshi SinghB7thQualified
Kunal SinghB8thQualified
AshutoshB7thQualified
Saloni ChauhanB8thQualified